T-rex 470 Parts

Sort By:  
450 Tail Shaft Slide Bush (H45T001XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

Content
• 1x Tail shaft slide bush (3x4x10.8mm)



6.10€  Inc Tax
470L Plastic Tail Rotor Holder (H47T009XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

• When using with 450 use Tail Pitch Assembly (HS1304B)
• When using with 470L use Tail Pitch Control Link (H47T022XXT)

Content
• 2x Plastic Metal Tail Rotor Holder
• 1x Tail rotor hub
• 2x Bearing MR63ZZ (3x6x2.5mm)
• 2x Bearing MR74ZZ (3.5x7x2.5mm)
• 2x Thrust bearing (3x6x2.8mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.6mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.3mm)
• 2x Socket button head collar screw (M3x6mm)
• 2x Socket button head collar screw (M3x12mm)
• 2x Round Carpentry Screw (T2x6mm)
• 1x M3 set screw (M3x3mm)
• 2x M2 Locking nut



10.98€  Inc Tax
470L Tail Rotor Holder (H47T006XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

• When using with 450 use Tail Pitch Assembly (HS1304B)
• When using with 470L use Tail Pitch Control Link (H47T022XXT)

Content
• 1x 470 Metal Tail Rotor Holder
• 1x Screw
• 2x MR74ZZ-d35 C2 Bearing (3.5x7x2.5mm)
• 2x MR63ZZ C2 Bearing (3x6x2.5mm)
• 2x Thrust Bearing F3-6M (3x6x2.8mm)
• 2x Washer (3x4.8x0.3mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.6mm)
• 2x Socket Collar Screw (M2x6mm)
• 2x Screw (M2x6.5mm)
• 2x Socket collar screw (M2x9mm)



17.69€  Inc Tax
Align 450 470L Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer (white) (H47T004XXT)
for T-REX 450 / 470L

Content:
1x 3K Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer
1x Vertical Stabilizer Mount
2x Socket Screw (M2x18mm)



15.86€  Inc Tax
Per Page      1 - 4 of 4
  • 1