Align Spare Parts

Sort By:  
7.32€  Inc Tax
470L Plastic Tail Rotor Holder (H47T009XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

• When using with 450 use Tail Pitch Assembly (HS1304B)
• When using with 470L use Tail Pitch Control Link (H47T022XXT)

Content
• 2x Plastic Metal Tail Rotor Holder
• 1x Tail rotor hub
• 2x Bearing MR63ZZ (3x6x2.5mm)
• 2x Bearing MR74ZZ (3.5x7x2.5mm)
• 2x Thrust bearing (3x6x2.8mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.6mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.3mm)
• 2x Socket button head collar screw (M3x6mm)
• 2x Socket button head collar screw (M3x12mm)
• 2x Round Carpentry Screw (T2x6mm)
• 1x M3 set screw (M3x3mm)
• 2x M2 Locking nut



10.98€  Inc Tax
470L Tail Rotor Holder (H47T006XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

• When using with 450 use Tail Pitch Assembly (HS1304B)
• When using with 470L use Tail Pitch Control Link (H47T022XXT)

Content
• 1x 470 Metal Tail Rotor Holder
• 1x Screw
• 2x MR74ZZ-d35 C2 Bearing (3.5x7x2.5mm)
• 2x MR63ZZ C2 Bearing (3x6x2.5mm)
• 2x Thrust Bearing F3-6M (3x6x2.8mm)
• 2x Washer (3x4.8x0.3mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.6mm)
• 2x Socket Collar Screw (M2x6mm)
• 2x Screw (M2x6.5mm)
• 2x Socket collar screw (M2x9mm)



17.69€  Inc Tax
300X / 450DFC M2 socket collar screw (H45185)
• Use for T-REX 300X and 450 DFC 


Content
• 4x Socket collar screw (M2x15mm)
• 4x Washer (2x3.6x0.2mm)



3.66€  Inc Tax
T-REX 250-500 Hardware Bag (H45168)
• Use for T-REX 250, 300X, 450, 500


15.86€  Inc Tax
300X Linkage Ball Set (H30Z001XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Content
• 2x 300 Linkage Ball A (3.5x5.8mm)
• 2x 300 Linkage Ball B (3.5x8.1mm)
• 1x 300 Linkage Ball C (3.5x5.8mm)
• 1x 300 Long Linkage Ball (3.5x16.5mm)
• 3x 250 Linkage Ball A (3.5x5.3mm)
• 1x 250 Linkage Ball B (3.7x7.32mm)



9.76€  Inc Tax
300X Plastic Tail Belt Unit (H30T007XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Glass Fiber Reinforced Nylon Material

Content
• 1x 300 Plastic Tail Belt Unit
• 1x 300 Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly 13T (48x3mm)
• 2x Bearings 683ZZ (3x7x3mm)
• 2x Socket Screw (M2x14mm)
• 1x Socket Screw (M2x8mm)
• 3x M2 Hex Nut (M2xT1.5)
• 1x 470 Tail Belt Unit Cone Nut (M2x5mm)
• 1x Washer (2.6x4x0.5mm)



12.81€  Inc Tax
300X Belt Pulley Assembly (H30T006XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Aluminium Alloy Material

Content
• 2x 300 Belt Pulley Mount (10x5.3x7.2mm)
• 2x 300 Belt Pulley (4x7.4x4.9mm)
• 2x 300 Belt Pulley Spring (3.2x4.4x8.5mm)
• 4x Bearing 681ZZ (1.5x4x2mm)
• 2x Socket Button Head Screw (M2x6mm)


14.64€  Inc Tax
300X Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer (H30T002XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Carbon Fiber Material

Content
• 1x 300 Carbon Fiber Vertical Stabilizer


12.81€  Inc Tax
300X Tail Boom Set (H30T001XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Aluminum Alloy Material

Content
• 2x 300 Tail Boom (11x12x257.4mm)
• 1x 300 Carbon Rudder Control (1.3x3x232mm)
• 2x 300 Carbon Tail Control Rod Sleeve (3x3.6x6mm)
• 2x 250 Ball Link (3.5x8.25mm)


8.54€  Inc Tax
300X Main Rotor Grip Arm Integrated Control Link Set (H30H009XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X and 250 with DFC Upgrade (H25119)

Specifications
Material: Aluminium Alloy
Weight: 2.36g

Content
• 2x 250 DFC Main Rotor Grip Arm Integrated Control Link
• 2x 250 DFC Main Rotor Grip Linkage Bearing Sleeve
• 4x 681ZZ-D2 Bearing (2x4.5x2mm)
• 2x 250 DFC Ball Link (3.5x8.5mm)
• 2x 250 DFC Linkage Rod A (M1.4x9mm)


14.64€  Inc Tax
300X Main Rotor Holder (H30H007XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Aluminium Alloy Material

Content
• 2x 300DFC Main Rotor Holder
• 4x Bearing 682XZZ (2.5x6x2.6mm)
• 2x Socket Collar Screw (M2x10mm)


21.96€  Inc Tax
300X Linkage Rod Set (H30H005XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Polyoxymethylene Material

Content
• 3x 300 Linkage Rod A (M1.4x18mm)
• 6x 250 Ball Link (3.5x8.25mm)
• 2x 250DFC Linkage Rod A (M1.4x9mm)
• 2x 250DFC Ball Link (3.5x8.25mm)



7.93€  Inc Tax
300X Feathering Shaft (H30H003XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
High Carbon Steel Material

Content
• 4x 300 Feathering Shaft (38x2.5mm)
• 8x Socket Button Head Screw (M2x4mm)


8.54€  Inc Tax
300X Main Rotor Housing (H30H002XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Aluminium Alloy Material

Content
• 1x 300 Main Rotor Housing
• 2x 250 Head Damper (2.5x5x2.6mm)
• 2x 250 Spacer (2.5x4.5x0.2mm)
• 1x Socket Screw (M2x8mm)



15.86€  Inc Tax
300X Main Gear Case Set (H30G004XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X

Specifications
Aluminium Alloy Material

Content
• 1x 300 Main Gear Case
• 1x One-way Bearing HF0406KF (4x8x6mm)
• 2x Bearing MR84ZZ (4x8x3mm)
• 3x Phillips Flat Head Screw (M2x4mm)



14.03€  Inc Tax
Carbon Servo Plate (H60074A)
• Use for T-REX 550 / 600 / 700

Specifications
Weight: 1.6g (0.2g/pcs)

Content
• 8x Carbon servo plate (19.8x7x1.2mm)



9.15€  Inc Tax
New Landing Skid (H60111T)
for T-REX 550E / 600E / 600N / 700E / 700N

• New landing skid features lower centre of gravity. It is suitable for 3D flying.

• New landing skid x 2
• Weight: 39g/piece

Content:
• 2x Landing skid



7.32€  Inc Tax
Torque Tube Bearing Holder (H60124T)
for T-Rex 550/600/600N/700/700N

Scope of delivery:
• 2x Torque tube bearing holder (14x20.7x13mm)
• 2x Bearing MR148ZZ (8x14x4mm) EZO Made in Japan



9.76€  Inc Tax
V2 Tail Rotor Hub (H60157B)
for T-REX 550E / 600E / 600N / 700E / 700N

Must use with:

• V2 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver HN6103B

Features:
• Weight: 10.7g

Content:
• 1x V2 tail rotor hub (10x39.6mm)
• 4x Tail rotor washer (8x10x0.3mm)
• 2x M4 set screw (M4x4mm)
• 2x Socket collar screw (M3x8mm)



7.32€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set (Blue) (H45162QN)
for T-REX 450 DFC / PRO / PRO V2 / SPORT V2 / with Flybarless System

Specification:
Follow by 700DFC / 600DFC design, the 450 DFC flybarless rotor head system utilizes extreme low CG design, effectively reduces resistance during flight, increased flight responsiveness and precision, resulting in superior 3D performance and unimaginable flight speed with extremely attractive design.

Content:
1x 450DFC Main Rotor Head Assembly
2x 450DFC Main Blade Grip
4x 84ZZ Bearing
2x 450DFC Damper rubber (POM 4x6.5x3.8mm)
2x Spacer
1x Socket collar screw (M2x12mm)
1x M2 Nut
2x M2 collar screw (M2x15mm)
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip linkage bearing sleeve
4x 681ZZ-d2 Bearing (2x4.5x2mm)
2x 450DFC Linkage rod A
2x Ball link
1x 450DFC Main Shaft
2x Socket collar screw (M3x16mm)
2x M3 Nut (M3)
2x Washer (2x3.6x0.2mm)

*Feathering shaft, thrust bearings and swashplate not included!


48.19€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Main Rotor Housing Set (Blue) (H45163QN)
for T-REX 450

Features:
• 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed
• The damper rubbers are manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic
• Weight: 5.9g

Content:
1x 450DFC Metal Main Rotor Housing
2x 450DFC Damper Rubber (POM 4x6.5x3.8mm)
2x Collar
1x Socket Button Head Collar Screw (M2x12mm)
1x Nut (M2)


20.74€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Main Rotor Holder Set (H45164)
for T-REX 450

Features:
• 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed
• Weight: 18.8g

Content:
2x 450DFC Main Blade Grip
4x MR84ZZ Bearing
2x Socket Button Head Collar Screw (M3x16mm)
2x M2 socket collar screw (M2x15mm)
2x Locking nut (M3)


21.96€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Main Rotor Control Link Set (H45165A)
for T-REX 450 DFC

Features:
• Material: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed
• Weight: 3.24g

Content:
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip linkage bearing sleeve
4x 681ZZ-d2 Bearing
2x 450DFC Linkage rod A
2x Ball link


20.13€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Main Shaft (H45166)
for T-REX 450 DFC

Features:
• Material: 6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed
• Weight: 3.24g

Content:
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link
2x 450DFC Main rotor grip linkage bearing sleeve
4x 681ZZ-d2 Bearing
2x 450DFC Linkage rod A
2x Ball link


7.93€  Inc Tax
Align 450DFC Head Damper (H45167)
for T-REX 450

Features:
• Manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superioranti-wear characteristic

Content:
4x 450DFC Head Damper (4x6.5x3.8mm)


4.27€  Inc Tax
Align 450 DFC Linkage Rod Set (H45182A)
for T-REX 450 DFC

Features:
• The ball link are manufactured utilizing POM material, sleek surface, with superior anti-wear characteristic.

Content:
• 4x 450DFC Linkage rod A
• 4x 450DFC Ball link


7.32€  Inc Tax
Align 450 Tail Pitch Control Link (H45183)
for T-REX 450

For use with:
• 450PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly H45179
• 450PRO V2 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly H45181
• New Tail Torque Tube Unit H45186

Content:
4x Control link (10.4x5.1x4.2mm)
2x Collar B (2x3x2.5mm)
2x Collar screw (M2x8mm)


6.10€  Inc Tax
Align 450 DFC M2 Socket Collar Screw (H45185)
for T-REX 300X and 450 with DFC

Content:
4x Socket collar screw (M2x15mm)
4x Washer (2x3.6x0.2mm)


4.27€  Inc Tax
Align 104T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Set (H45G005XXT)
for T-REX 450 PRO / 450 DFC / T-REX 450L

Use with:
• Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set / 28T M0.6 (H45G001NXT)

Content:
2x Autorotation tail drive gear


9.15€  Inc Tax
Align 450 Slant Thread Main Drive Gear, M0.6 / 121T (H45156QA)
for T-REX 450 Series

Specification:
• New style high strength 121 tooth Mod 0.6 helical main hear for 450 size helis. The increase gear pitch can withstand higher power, at the same time minimize operational noise. A great upgrade to withstand the modern high power system.
• Utilizes high strength polymer plastic with excellent rigidity and flexibility characteristics.
• Patented unique built in fan design to create induced air flow, effectively cooling electronics and motor.

Features:
• Gear ratio: 1:10.08
• Weight: 35.3g

Content:
3x CNC Slant Thread Main drive gear, M0.6, 121T


6.10€  Inc Tax
Per Page      61 - 90 of 115