Align Spare Parts

Sort By:  
Align T-rex 150 Main Shaft (H15H014XXT)
Instruction:
Use as a spare part for radio controlled helicopter model Align T-REX 150/150X

High-strength stainless steel and CNC processed
Must use with 150 Main Rotor Holder (H15H015XXT)

Specification:
Main Shaft x 2(Φ3x52.6mm)
Socket button head screw x 2(M2x4mm)

7.32€  Inc Tax
Align T-rex 150 Main Rotor Holder Upgrade Set (H15H013XXT)
Instruction:
Use as a spare part for radio controlled helicopter model Align T-REX 150

6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.
New Main Rotor Holder effectively enhance flight stability in steady flight performance also reach the extreme control precision in 3D flight performance.

Specification:
150 Main Shaft x 1(Φ3x52.6mm)
150 Main rotor holder × 2(16x13.2x6mm)
681ZZ-d2 Bearing × 4(Φ2xΦ6x2.6mm)
Socket Button Head Screw × 1(M2x4mm)
Socket button head collar screw × 2(#0-80x6.2mm)

17.69€  Inc Tax
Align T-rex 150 CCPM Metal Swashplate (H15H009AXT)
Instruction:
Use as a spare part for radio controlled helicopter model Align T-REX 150

Fully CNC machined metal CCPM 150 swashplate features superior rigidity and zero slop, with bright red anodizing for added class to the Trex 150.

Specification:
Swashplate x 1
150 Linkage Ball B x 3(M1.2x6mm)
Φ2.1 Linkage Ball A x 2(M1.2x3mm)

20.13€  Inc Tax
Align T-rex 150 Landing Skid (black) (H15F001XAT)
Instruction:
Use as a spare part for radio controlled helicopter model Align T-REX 150

Specification:
Landing Skid x 2
Landing Skid nut x 8(Φ1.5xΦ3.5x3.5mm)
Socket button head self tapping screw x 4(T1.5x3mm)

9.15€  Inc Tax
Align T-rex 150X Main Frame Set (H15B001AXT)
Instruction:
Use as a spare part for radio controlled helicopter model Align T-REX 150

Specification:
150 Main Frame x 1
150 Servo upper case x 1
Bearing H63 x 2(Φ3xΦ6x2mm)
150 Receiver mount x 1
Cross screw x 2(T1.5x4mm)
Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T1.5x4mm)
Socket button head self tapping screw x 1(T1.5x3mm)

12.81€  Inc Tax
470L Tail Rotor Holder (H47T006XXT)
• Use for T-REX 300X / 450 / 470L

• When using with 450 use Tail Pitch Assembly (HS1304B)
• When using with 470L use Tail Pitch Control Link (H47T022XXT)

Content
• 1x 470 Metal Tail Rotor Holder
• 1x Screw
• 2x MR74ZZ-d35 C2 Bearing (3.5x7x2.5mm)
• 2x MR63ZZ C2 Bearing (3x6x2.5mm)
• 2x Thrust Bearing F3-6M (3x6x2.8mm)
• 2x Washer (3x4.8x0.3mm)
• 2x Washer (2x4.8x0.6mm)
• 2x Socket Collar Screw (M2x6mm)
• 2x Screw (M2x6.5mm)
• 2x Socket collar screw (M2x9mm)



17.69€  Inc Tax
Align 450 DFC M2 Socket Collar Screw (H45185)
for T-REX 300X and 450 with DFC

Content:
4x Socket collar screw (M2x15mm)
4x Washer (2x3.6x0.2mm)


4.27€  Inc Tax
Align 450 Slant Thread Main Drive Gear, M0.6 / 121T (H45156QA)
for T-REX 450 Series

Specification:
• New style high strength 121 tooth Mod 0.6 helical main hear for 450 size helis. The increase gear pitch can withstand higher power, at the same time minimize operational noise. A great upgrade to withstand the modern high power system.
• Utilizes high strength polymer plastic with excellent rigidity and flexibility characteristics.
• Patented unique built in fan design to create induced air flow, effectively cooling electronics and motor.

Features:
• Gear ratio: 1:10.08
• Weight: 35.3g

Content:
3x CNC Slant Thread Main drive gear, M0.6, 121T


6.10€  Inc Tax
Per Page      1 - 8 of 8
  • 1